Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195-

Main amenities

  • 80 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The spacious 80 m² Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- apartment is about 700 metres from the Isla Canela and can accommodate up to 6 guests. Marquis of Pombal Square is 4.7 km from the 3-bedroom apartment while the Punta del Moral is approximately a 10-minute drive away.

    The apartment is 4.8 km from the Antonio Aleixo Cultural Center, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Guadiana Estuary is around a 15-minute ride from the accommodation.

    Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- apartment includes a mini-kitchen where guests can cook and enjoy homemade meals. To keep up with sports routine, access to a golf playground is provided.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 12:00
    Licence numberA/HU/00213,ESFCTU000021002000110614000000000000000CTC20251659550

    Room Options at Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195-

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- Amenities photo Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- Skyline photo Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- Room photo Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- Beds photo Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- Room photo Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- Beds photo Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- Room photo Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- Room photo Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- Kitchen photo Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- Sinks photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 80 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195-

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195-

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- apartment?
      The size of Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195- apartment is 80 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Alcaudon By Sit Isla Canela -Ref 195-